KNVB-beker

KNVB-beker

  • 18aug
    Alverna
    -
    ODIN '59
    17:00
    18aug
    Alverna

    ODIN '59
    17:00
    18aug
    ASWH
    -
    MASV
    17:00
    18aug
    ASWH

    MASV
    17:00
    18aug
    Eemdijk
    -
    VC Vlissingen
    17:00
    18aug
    Eemdijk

    VC Vlissingen
    17:00
    18aug
    EVV Echt
    -
    Brielle
    17:00
    18aug
    EVV Echt

    Brielle
    17:00
    18aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    -
    Quick
    17:00
    18aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande

    Quick
    17:00
    18aug
    Goes
    -
    Staphorst
    17:00
    18aug
    Goes

    Staphorst
    17:00
    18aug
    Harkemase Boys
    -
    De Dijk
    17:00
    18aug
    Harkemase Boys

    De Dijk
    17:00
    18aug
    Hoek
    -
    ADO '20
    17:00
    18aug
    Hoek

    ADO '20
    17:00
    18aug
    OSS '20
    -
    Noordwijk
    17:00
    18aug
    OSS '20

    Noordwijk
    17:00
    18aug
    Quick '20
    -
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    17:00
    18aug
    Quick '20

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    17:00
    18aug
    Sportlust '46
    -
    HBS
    17:00
    18aug
    Sportlust '46

    HBS
    17:00
    18aug
    SteDoCo
    -
    Cluzona
    17:00
    18aug
    SteDoCo

    Cluzona
    17:00
    18aug
    Urk
    -
    SDO
    17:00
    18aug
    Urk

    SDO
    17:00
    18aug
    Zaanlandia
    -
    Achilles '29
    17:00
    18aug
    Zaanlandia

    Achilles '29
    17:00
    19aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    -
    Westlandia
    14:00
    19aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer

    Westlandia
    14:00
    19aug
    Bekkerveld
    -
    Hercules
    14:30
    19aug
    Bekkerveld

    Hercules
    14:30
  • 18aug
    DFS
    -
    Barendrecht
    14:30
    18aug
    DFS

    Barendrecht
    14:30
    18aug
    DOVO
    -
    Quick Boys
    14:30
    18aug
    DOVO

    Quick Boys
    14:30
    18aug
    DZC '68
    -
    Scheveningen
    14:30
    18aug
    DZC '68

    Scheveningen
    14:30
    18aug
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Ajax (za)
    14:30
    18aug
    Rijnsburgse Boys

    Ajax (za)
    14:30
    21aug
    GVVV
    -
    TEC
    20:00
    21aug
    GVVV

    TEC
    20:00
    22aug
    Goes
    Staphorst
    -
    HSC '21
    18:00
    22aug
    Goes
    Staphorst

    HSC '21
    18:00
    22aug
    Te Werve
    -
    Marvilde
    18:00
    22aug
    Te Werve

    Marvilde
    18:00
    22aug
    Uno Animo
    -
    VVSB
    18:00
    22aug
    Uno Animo

    VVSB
    18:00
    22aug
    Alcides
    -
    VVOG
    20:00
    22aug
    Alcides

    VVOG
    20:00
    22aug
    Alverna
    ODIN '59
    -
    Dongen
    20:00
    22aug
    Alverna
    ODIN '59

    Dongen
    20:00
    22aug
    Bekkerveld
    Hercules
    -
    ASWH
    MASV
    20:00
    22aug
    Bekkerveld
    Hercules

    ASWH
    MASV
    20:00
    22aug
    Blauw Geel '38
    -
    Urk
    SDO
    20:00
    22aug
    Blauw Geel '38

    Urk
    SDO
    20:00
    22aug
    De Treffers
    -
    Quick '20
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    20:00
    22aug
    De Treffers

    Quick '20
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    20:00
    22aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    Quick
    -
    Excelsior Maassluis
    20:00
    22aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    Quick

    Excelsior Maassluis
    20:00
    22aug
    Gemert
    -
    Hoek
    ADO '20
    20:00
    22aug
    Gemert

    Hoek
    ADO '20
    20:00
    22aug
    Groene Ster
    -
    FC Lienden
    20:00
    22aug
    Groene Ster

    FC Lienden
    20:00
    22aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    OFC
    20:00
    22aug
    HHC Hardenberg

    OFC
    20:00
    22aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    -
    OSS '20
    Noordwijk
    20:00
    22aug
    IJsselmeervogels

    OSS '20
    Noordwijk
    20:00
    22aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    Westlandia
    -
    SteDoCo
    Cluzona
    20:00
    22aug
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    Westlandia

    SteDoCo
    Cluzona
    20:00
    22aug
    JVC Cuijk
    -
    Koninklijke HFC
    20:00
    22aug
    JVC Cuijk

    Koninklijke HFC
    20:00
    22aug
    OJC Rosmalen
    -
    Flevo Boys
    20:00
    22aug
    OJC Rosmalen

    Flevo Boys
    20:00
    22aug
    SJC
    -
    FC Lisse
    20:00
    22aug
    SJC

    FC Lisse
    20:00
    22aug
    Spakenburg
    -
    Wittenhorst
    20:00
    22aug
    Spakenburg

    Wittenhorst
    20:00
    22aug
    Sportlust '46
    HBS
    -
    ONS Sneek
    20:00
    22aug
    Sportlust '46
    HBS

    ONS Sneek
    20:00
    22aug
    UNA
    -
    Eemdijk
    VC Vlissingen
    20:00
    22aug
    UNA

    Eemdijk
    VC Vlissingen
    20:00
    22aug
    Volendam
    -
    EVV Echt
    Brielle
    20:00
    22aug
    Volendam

    EVV Echt
    Brielle
    20:00
    22aug
    Zaanlandia
    Achilles '29
    -
    Harkemase Boys
    De Dijk
    20:00
    22aug
    Zaanlandia
    Achilles '29

    Harkemase Boys
    De Dijk
    20:00