Tweede divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    22sep
    GVVV
    1
    -
    1
    Jong Vitesse
    F.M.L. v.d. Elzen
    22sep
    GVVV
    1

    Jong Vitesse
    1
    22sep
    Koninklijke HFC
    3
    -
    2
    Kozakken Boys
    M. Vos
    22sep
    Koninklijke HFC
    3

    Kozakken Boys
    2
    22sep
    Scheveningen
    1
    -
    2
    Katwijk
    S. Dröge
    22sep
    Scheveningen
    1

    Katwijk
    2
    22sep
    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    -
    0
    FC Lienden
    J. Kooij
    22sep
    IJsselmeervogels
    1

    FC Lienden
    0
    22sep
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3
    -
    0
    Barendrecht
    J.J.M. Vries
    22sep
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3

    Barendrecht
    0
    22sep
    HHC Hardenberg
    2
    -
    3
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    J. te Kloeze
    22sep
    HHC Hardenberg
    2

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3
    22sep
    Jong Almere City FC
    0
    -
    0
    De Treffers
    A. Bos
    22sep
    Jong Almere City FC
    0

    De Treffers
    0
    22sep
    Jong Sparta
    2
    -
    0
    Spakenburg
    L.J. Gerrets
    22sep
    Jong Sparta
    2

    Spakenburg
    0
    22sep
    VVSB
    2
    -
    4
    AFC
    L.E. Cantineau
    22sep
    VVSB
    2

    AFC
    4

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    29sep
    AFC
    -
    Jong Almere City FC
    14:30
    afcjal
    29sep
    AFC

    Jong Almere City FC
    14:30
    29sep
    Jong Vitesse
    -
    Jong Sparta
    15:00
    jvijsp
    29sep
    Jong Vitesse

    Jong Sparta
    15:00
    29sep
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    GVVV
    15:00
    kozgvv
    29sep
    Kozakken Boys

    GVVV
    15:00
    29sep
    Spakenburg
    -
    IJsselmeervogels
    15:00
    spaijs
    29sep
    Spakenburg

    IJsselmeervogels
    15:00
    29sep
    Barendrecht
    -
    HHC Hardenberg
    15:30
    barhhc
    29sep
    Barendrecht

    HHC Hardenberg
    15:30
    29sep
    FC Lienden
    -
    Scheveningen
    15:30
    liesch
    29sep
    FC Lienden

    Scheveningen
    15:30
    29sep
    Katwijk
    -
    Excelsior Maassluis
    15:30
    katexm
    29sep
    Katwijk

    Excelsior Maassluis
    15:30
    29sep
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    VVSB
    15:30
    rbbvvs
    29sep
    Rijnsburgse Boys

    VVSB
    15:30
    30sep
    De Treffers
    -
    Koninklijke HFC
    14:30
    trehfc
    30sep
    De Treffers

    Koninklijke HFC
    14:30