Spelerscarrousel

Hoofdklasse B

ACV ACV
Arjen Hagenauw
SC Genemuiden
ACV

Jelmer Kiewiet
Gorecht
ACV

Jim de Leeuw
Harkemase Boys
ACV

Danny Menting
SC Genemuiden
ACV

Gibril Sankoh
Meizhou Hakka 

		

		China
ACV

Ezra Schrijver
Harkemase Boys
ACV

Robert Talens
Be Quick 1887
ACV

Nande Wielink
SC Spelle-Venhaus 

		

		Duitsland
ACV

Denyal Džemidžic
ACV
LTC

Romano Djababoe
ACV
HZVV

Haaije Feenstra
ACV
Groen Geel

Saber Hendriks
ACV
HHC Hardenberg

Dennis Hoekstra
ACV
Drachtster Boys

Thomas Metzemaekers
ACV
Groen Geel

Dennis Molema
ACV
Oranje Nassau

Richard Mulder
ACV
LTC

Alex Olteanu
ACV
?

Wouter Oostland
ACV
?

Jelle Wagenaar
ACV
Pelikaan S.

Marcel Seip
ACV
stopt

Bart Woering
ACV
stopt

AZSV AZSV
Erwin Nieuwboer
HSC '21
AZSV

Berkum Berkum
Michel van Aggele
Lelystad '67
Berkum

Yannick Kaluzi
Harkemase Boys
Berkum

Silvan Kersbergen
Hattem
Berkum

Felix Noordberger
Hattem
Berkum

Andrej Piljic
DOS '37
Berkum

Jasper van der Stouw
WHC
Berkum

Niek Telgen
ASV Dronten
Berkum

Patrick van der Veen
Sneek Wit Zwart
Berkum

Rico Wolven
clubloos
Berkum

Yoram Zandvliet
KV Kortrijk 

		

		België
Berkum

Mark Bloemendaal
Berkum
?

Youp Kok
Berkum
SVI

Ricardo Kuijer
Berkum
Heino

Jordi Lemmens
Berkum
Staphorst

Ruud Wellenberg
Berkum
?

Jeroen van Brummen
Berkum
stopt

Daniël Holsappel
Berkum
stopt

Frank Hoolsema
Berkum
stopt

Buitenpost Buitenpost
Folkert van Dongera
Be Quick Dokkum
Buitenpost

Jelmer Vos
LAC Frisia 1883
Buitenpost

Chiel de Jong
Buitenpost
't Fean '58

Martijn van Roeden
Buitenpost
PKC '83

CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn
Jelmer Boleij
Achilles '29
CSV Apeldoorn

Sil Fiddani
Go Ahead Eagles
CSV Apeldoorn

Luca Hendriks
AGOVV
CSV Apeldoorn

Sebastian van Laar
FC Zutphen
CSV Apeldoorn

Mike Peters
Bennekom
CSV Apeldoorn

Fabian Put
Rohda Raalte
CSV Apeldoorn

Ogúzhan Sahin
Excelsior '31
CSV Apeldoorn

Sefa Yildirim
Go Ahead Eagles
CSV Apeldoorn

Rob Diderik
CSV Apeldoorn
Sparta Nijkerk

Mark Fennebeumer
CSV Apeldoorn
NSC Nijkerk

Hüseyin Güveli
CSV Apeldoorn
WHC

Jeremy Jonker
CSV Apeldoorn
SC Genemuiden

Joost Krijns
CSV Apeldoorn
Excelsior '31

Job Pothof
CSV Apeldoorn
?

Richard van Schooten
CSV Apeldoorn
ASV Alexandria

David Spoelstra
CSV Apeldoorn
WHC

Siebe Wiersma
CSV Apeldoorn
NSC Nijkerk

Charlie van der Hulst
CSV Apeldoorn
stopt

DETO Twenterand DETO Twenterand
Joost Exterkate
HSC '21
DETO Twenterand

Muhammed Kaya
FC Zutphen
DETO Twenterand

Thomas Nijkamp
FC Zutphen
DETO Twenterand

Dylan Tijs
HHC Hardenberg
DETO Twenterand

Louis Vijfhuizen
Den Ham
DETO Twenterand

Alfaro Vlijter
Excelsior '31
DETO Twenterand

Kai Wesselink
MVV '29
DETO Twenterand

John Fraterman
DETO Twenterand
DOS '37

Frank Koppelman
DETO Twenterand
Daarlerveen

Tom Koppelman
DETO Twenterand
Daarlerveen

Lars Reekers
DETO Twenterand
Daarlerveen

Stef Reekers
DETO Twenterand
Daarlerveen

Nick Schuur
DETO Twenterand
ASV '57

Frank Smit
DETO Twenterand
SVZW

Sven Smits
DETO Twenterand
Daarlerveen

Tom Smoes
DETO Twenterand
Excelsior '31

Milan Verschoor
DETO Twenterand
Suryoye-Mediterraneo

René Nijhof
DETO Twenterand
stopt

DUNO D. DUNO D.
Christian Gandu
DHSC
DUNO D.

Joey Godee
DOVO
DUNO D.

Dominique Kivuvu
DOVO
DUNO D.

Stefan Reijnders
SML
DUNO D.

Mischa Boelens
DUNO D.
MASV

Mimoun Eloisghiri
DUNO D.
MASV

Tony Soli
DUNO D.
?

Ruben te Witt
DUNO D.
stopt

Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31
Jasper Groothuis
Twenthe
Excelsior '31

Pim ten Have
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior '31

Menno Kamphuis
WHC
Excelsior '31

Joost Krijns
CSV Apeldoorn
Excelsior '31

Carlos Lopes Macedo
WHC
Excelsior '31

Tom Smoes
DETO Twenterand
Excelsior '31

Tom Brummelhuis
Excelsior '31
Quick '20

Ogúzhan Sahin
Excelsior '31
CSV Apeldoorn

Melvin Velthuis
Excelsior '31
WHC

Alfaro Vlijter
Excelsior '31
DETO Twenterand

Dylan Vosskuhler
Excelsior '31
stopt

Flevo Boys Flevo Boys
Marc Reussing
Zeerobben
Flevo Boys

Duane Tjen-A-Kwoei
Be Quick 1887
Flevo Boys

Pim Withaar
Flevo Boys
?

Arjen Spaan
Flevo Boys
stopt

SC Genemuiden SC Genemuiden
Eser Elmali
ASV Dronten
SC Genemuiden

Jan Hooiveld
Harkemase Boys
SC Genemuiden

Daan Huiskamp
Spakenburg
SC Genemuiden

Jeremy Jonker
CSV Apeldoorn
SC Genemuiden

Kay Velda
DVS '33 Ermelo
SC Genemuiden

Raymond Beukeveld
SC Genemuiden
?

Mark de Haan
SC Genemuiden
SVI

Arjen Hagenauw
SC Genemuiden
ACV

Frank Jansen
SC Genemuiden
DOS Kampen

Danny Menting
SC Genemuiden
ACV

Erik Rotman
SC Genemuiden
DOS Kampen

Robert Boes
SC Genemuiden
stopt

Albert Flier
SC Genemuiden
stopt

Jacco Riemens
SC Genemuiden
stopt

SDC Putten SDC Putten
Martin van Barneveld
Hercules
SDC Putten

Vincent ter Burg
ASV Dronten
SDC Putten

Tom de Groot
Stroe
SDC Putten

Rob Knul
SDV Barneveld
SDC Putten

Reinier Kok
Veluwse Boys
SDC Putten

Wilbert Thomassen
Valleivogels
SDC Putten

Kevin van der Vlag
ASV Dronten
SDC Putten

Abdelmoumin Cherkaoui
SDC Putten
NSC Nijkerk

Rick Degenaar
SDC Putten
SDV Barneveld

Jerry Geurtsen
SDC Putten
Sparta Nijkerk

Joost Heerschop
SDC Putten
SDO

Manuel Hoogewoning
SDC Putten
Sparta Nijkerk

Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
Leon Broekhof
FC Lienden
Sparta Nijkerk

Bryan Burgerhout
IJsselmeervogels
Sparta Nijkerk

Rob Diderik
CSV Apeldoorn
Sparta Nijkerk

Jerry Geurtsen
SDC Putten
Sparta Nijkerk

Justin van Groen
DOVO
Sparta Nijkerk

Manuel Hoogewoning
SDC Putten
Sparta Nijkerk

Jordy Kreeberg
ASC Waterwijk
Sparta Nijkerk

Adriaan Kruisheer
PS Kemi 

		

		Finland
Sparta Nijkerk

Oskar van Logtestijn
Hercules
Sparta Nijkerk

Patrick Maneschijn
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Nijkerk

Gilbrano Plet
Hercules
Sparta Nijkerk

Daan Schennink
Woudenberg
Sparta Nijkerk

Yordi Schols
SC Cambuur
Sparta Nijkerk

Junior Albertus
Sparta Nijkerk
Leonidas

Ali Alkan
Sparta Nijkerk
SVL

Rafael Boer
Sparta Nijkerk
TEC

Rick Boersma
Sparta Nijkerk
Hierden

Dani Centen
Sparta Nijkerk
TOP Oss

Jean-Willy Mapinga
Sparta Nijkerk
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 

		

		Duitsland

Tom de Ridder
Sparta Nijkerk
AFC (za)

Stijn Waals
Sparta Nijkerk
WNC

Dennis van der Wal
Sparta Nijkerk
Go-Ahead Kampen

Chiel Wery
Sparta Nijkerk
Veensche Boys

Brian Willemse
Sparta Nijkerk
Huizen

Staphorst Staphorst
Ferdi ter Avest
SVZW
Staphorst

Martin van 't Ende
Alcides
Staphorst

Thijs Gerlofs
Oranje Nassau
Staphorst

Tom Holleboom
d'Olde Veste '54
Staphorst

Pim de Jonge
HHC Hardenberg
Staphorst

Jorn Kremer
HHC Hardenberg
Staphorst

Ivan Landlust
Groningen
Staphorst

Jordi Lemmens
Berkum
Staphorst

Marlon Luchtenberg
HZVV
Staphorst

William de Boer
Staphorst
Urk

Frank van der Burg
Staphorst
DVS '33 Ermelo

Lars Heuvelman
Staphorst
Vitesse '63

Dennis Rosink
Staphorst
?

Heine Uuldriks
Staphorst
Hoogezand

Bas de Vries
Staphorst
Havelte

SVZW SVZW
Lars Scholten
Vroomshoopse Boys
SVZW

Tim Sickman
Vroomshoopse Boys
SVZW

Frank Smit
DETO Twenterand
SVZW

Ferdi ter Avest
SVZW
Staphorst

Tim Pothast
SVZW
Vogido

Harm Jan Tip
SVZW
OZC

Urk Urk
William de Boer
Staphorst
Urk

Richard Strijker
Drachtster Boys
Urk

Cornelis Koffeman
Urk
stopt

WHC WHC
Kevin Coenraad
Go-Ahead Kampen
WHC

Hüseyin Güveli
CSV Apeldoorn
WHC

Luuc Knul
Go-Ahead Kampen
WHC

Django van der Landen
Hatto Heim
WHC

Jochem Oude Booijink
DOS '37
WHC

David Spoelstra
CSV Apeldoorn
WHC

Melvin Velthuis
Excelsior '31
WHC

Adi Draganovic
WHC
Go-Ahead Kampen

Menno Kamphuis
WHC
Excelsior '31

Carlos Lopes Macedo
WHC
Excelsior '31

Bjarn Onderstal
WHC
Elburger SC

Vincent Oosterkamp
WHC
MSC Meppel

Jasper van der Stouw
WHC
Berkum

Gerrit van de Werfhorst
WHC
VSCO '61