VOETBAL OP ZATERDAG

VOETBAL OP ZATERDAG

Ads 1

Content

Districtsbeker Noord

 

Eerste ronde

07-11   Balk - FC Wolvega 20.00
07-11   BCV - Marrum 20.00
07-11   Dokkum - SC Bolsward (za) 20.00
07-11   Drenthina - Fit Boys 20.00
07-11   FC Birdaard - Rijperkerk 20.00
07-11   Gorecht - Loppersum 20.00
07-11   Noordwolde - VEV '67 20.00
07-11   SC Twijzel - Be Quick Dokkum 20.00
07-11   SV Bedum - DVC Appingedam 20.00
08-11   Be Quick 1897 2 - Ter Apel '96 20.00
08-11   Drachten - Makkum 20.00
08-11   Heerenveen - Delfstrahuizen 20.00
08-11   Nijland - Read Swart 20.00
08-11   Oeverzwaluwen - Oosterlittens 20.00
08-11   Ruinen - Staphorst 20.00
08-11   Wacker - Emmen 20.00
09-11   Achilles 1894 (zo) - WKE '16 19.30
09-11   Gorredijk - VWC 20.00
09-11   HOC - Gomos 20.00
09-11   MSC - VAKO 20.00
09-11   Sweel - SVBO 20.00
10-11   Witteveense Boys '97 - Twedo 20.00
11-11   Aduard 2000 - Oranje Nassau 14.30
11-11   De Sweach - Blauw Wit '34 14.30
11-11   DESZ - Flevo Boys 14.30
11-11   FC Meppel - Angelslo 14.30
11-11   Groningen - Poolster 14.30
11-11   Hoogeveen (za) - HZVV 2 14.30
11-11   Kollum - Buitenpost 14.30
11-11   Oudehaske - Heerenveense Boys 14.30
11-11   SJS - VVS 14.30
11-11   Staphorst 2 - Elim 14.30
11-11   Ternaard - 't Fean '58 14.30
11-11   The Knickebockers - Stadspark (za) 14.30
11-11   Winsum - Grijpskerk 14.30
11-11   WTOC - Drachtster Boys 14.30
11-11   Boornbergum '90 - Hardegarijp 15.00
11-11   d'Olde Veste '54 - SVN '69 15.00
11-11   Dalen - DZOH 15.00
11-11   De Weide - FC Zuidlaren 15.00
11-11   FC Oldemarkt - Urk 15.00
11-11   Nieuw Roden - Achilles 1894 (za) 15.00
11-11   SC Berlikum - Tzumarum 15.00
11-11   Tonego - SC Genemuiden 15.00
11-11   Veendam 1894 - Be Quick 1897 15.00
11-11   Wildervank - Mamio 15.00
11-11   Zeerobben - Leovardia 15.00
11-11   ZNC - NEC Delfzijl 15.00
11-11   FVV - HFC '15 17.00
11-11   Groninger Boys - Pelikaan S. 17.00
11-11   HZVV - Titan 17.00
11-11   Jubbega - Griffioen 17.00
11-11   LAC Frisia 1883 - Oostergo 17.00
11-11   SC Stiens - Dronrijp 17.00
11-11   Stadskanaal - PKC '83 17.00
11-11   Urk 2 - Steenwijkerwold 17.00
11-11   Zuidhorn - Muntendam 17.00
11-11   Bakkeveen - ODV 20.00
12-11   Annen - Hoogeveen (zo) 14.00
12-11   DIO Oosterwolde - SWZ Boso Sneek 14.00
12-11   GRC Groningen 2 - ASVB 14.00
12-11   Renado - Trinitas 14.00
12-11   SC Franeker - Geel Wit 14.00
12-11   Siddeburen - FC Lewenborg 14.00
12-11   Steenwijker Boys - Alcides 14.00
12-11   SVV '04 - Beilen 14.00
12-11   Udiros - SC Trynwalden 14.00
12-11   VKW - CEC 14.00
12-11   WVV - Alteveer 14.00
12-11   SC Bolsward (zo) - FVC 14.30
12-11   Stadspark (zo) - Heiligerlee 14.30
 

CLUBS

't Fean '58  
Achilles 1894 (za)  
Achilles 1894 (zo)  
  Aduard 2000  
Alcides  
  Alteveer  
  Angelslo  
  Annen  
  ASVB  
  Bakkeveen  
Balk  
BCV  
  Be Quick 1897  
  Be Quick 1897 2  
Be Quick Dokkum  
  Beilen  
Blauw Wit '34  
  Boornbergum '90  
Buitenpost  
  CEC  
d'Olde Veste '54  
Dalen  
De Sweach  
De Weide  
  Delfstrahuizen  
  DESZ  
DIO Oosterwolde  
  Dokkum  
Drachten  
Drachtster Boys  
Drenthina  
Dronrijp  
  DVC Appingedam  
DZOH  
  Elim  
Emmen  
  FC Birdaard  
FC Lewenborg  
FC Meppel  
  FC Oldemarkt  
FC Wolvega  
  FC Zuidlaren  
Fit Boys  
Flevo Boys  
FVC  
FVV  
  Geel Wit  
Gomos  
Gorecht  
  Gorredijk  
GRC Groningen 2  
  Griffioen  
Grijpskerk  
Groningen  
Groninger Boys  
Hardegarijp  
Heerenveen  
Heerenveense Boys  
  Heiligerlee  
HFC '15  
HOC  
Hoogeveen (za)  
Hoogeveen (zo)  
HZVV  
HZVV 2  
  Jubbega  
  Kollum  
LAC Frisia 1883  
  Leovardia  
  Loppersum  
  Makkum  
Mamio  
  Marrum  
MSC  
  Muntendam  
NEC Delfzijl  
  Nieuw Roden  
Nijland  
Noordwolde  
  ODV  
Oeverzwaluwen  
  Oostergo  
  Oosterlittens  
Oranje Nassau  
  Oudehaske  
Pelikaan S.  
PKC '83  
Poolster  
Read Swart  
Renado  
  Rijperkerk  
  Ruinen  
  SC Berlikum  
SC Bolsward (za)  
SC Bolsward (zo)  
  SC Franeker  
SC Genemuiden  
  SC Stiens  
  SC Trynwalden  
  SC Twijzel  
Siddeburen  
SJS  
Stadskanaal  
Stadspark (za)  
Stadspark (zo)  
Staphorst  
Staphorst 2  
Steenwijker Boys  
Steenwijkerwold  
SV Bedum  
SVBO  
SVN '69  
  SVV '04  
  Sweel  
SWZ Boso Sneek  
  Ter Apel '96  
  Ternaard  
  The Knickebockers  
  Titan  
  Tonego  
  Trinitas  
  Twedo  
  Tzumarum  
  Udiros  
Urk  
Urk 2  
VAKO  
  Veendam 1894  
VEV '67  
VKW  
  VVS  
  VWC  
  Wacker  
  Wildervank  
Winsum  
  Witteveense Boys '97  
  WKE '16  
  WTOC  
WVV  
Zeerobben  
  ZNC  
Zuidhorn  

Footer

©Stichting Voetbal op ZaterdagRSSTwitterDisclaimer & cookiebeleidColofonAdverteren

Ads 2