VOETBAL OP ZATERDAG

VOETBAL OP ZATERDAG

Ads 1

Content

KNVB-beker

 

Eerste ronde

19-09   Zwaluwen - FC Den Bosch 2-3
19-09   RKC Waalwijk - Sparta 1-0
19-09   Barendrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 1-3
19-09   FC Emmen - NEC 1-3
19-09   FC Oss - Almere City FC 0-2
19-09   GVVV - FC Dordrecht 1-0
19-09   Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur 1-5
19-09   Kozakken Boys - De Graafschap 1-1 Kozakken Boys w.n.s. (4-3)
19-09   Noordwijk - Fortuna Sittard 0-1
19-09   Quick Boys - FC Volendam 1-3
19-09   Rijnsburgse Boys - Heracles Almelo 0-2
19-09   SC Genemuiden - De Treffers 1-3
19-09   Sparta Nijkerk - FC Eindhoven 0-1
19-09   MVV - AZ 2-3
20-09   Capelle - Roda JC 17.00
20-09   Swift - Vitesse 17.00
20-09   Scheveningen - Ajax 18.30 Stadion ADO Den Haag
20-09   Achilles '29 - NAC Breda 19.45
20-09   Ajax (za) - FC Utrecht 19.45 Johan Cruijff ArenA
20-09   CSV Apeldoorn - Willem II 19.45
20-09   De Dijk - HHC Hardenberg 19.45
20-09   Excelsior - SC Heerenveen 19.45
20-09   FC Lisse - Hoek 19.45
20-09   Katwijk - Ter Leede 19.45
20-09   ONS Sneek - FC Twente 19.45
20-09   Staphorst - Koninklijke HFC 19.45
20-09   VVSB - Telstar 19.45
20-09   Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 20.45
21-09   Hercules - FC Groningen 18.30
21-09   Blauw Geel '38 - VVV-Venlo 19.45
21-09   De Meern - PEC Zwolle 19.45
21-09   SDC Putten - PSV 20.45

Tweede kwalificatieronde

19-08   DVS '33 Ermelo - Quick Boys 1-2
19-08   ASWH - Hoek 1-3
19-08   Achilles '29 - OFC 3-2
19-08   TEC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-3 n.v.
20-08   Koninklijke HFC - Westlandia 4-0
20-08   AFC - De Dijk 0-2
22-08   Scheveningen - Spijkenisse 0-0 Scheveningen w.n.s. (5-3)
22-08   Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 0-0 Sparta Nijkerk w.n.s. (2-3)
22-08   HSC '21 - Zwaluwen 0-1
22-08   Barendrecht - VVOG 1-0
22-08   Blauw Geel '38 - Spakenburg 3-2
23-08   Capelle - Altius 6-1
23-08   DFS - ONS Sneek 1-2
23-08   Hercules - Dongen 4-2 n.v.
23-08   Swift - HBS 3-0
23-08   FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg 0-1
23-08   VVSB - EVV Echt 4-3 n.v.
23-08   Ajax (za) - Be Quick 1887 2-1 n.v.
23-08   De Meern - VC Vlissingen 1-1 De Meern w.n.s. (4-3)
23-08   Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lisse 1-1 FC Lisse w.n.s. (6-7)
23-08   GVVV - Magreb '90 7-0
23-08   Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels 3-2
23-08   Quick - Ter Leede 2-3
23-08   Quick '20 - CSV Apeldoorn 0-1
23-08   UNA - Staphorst 1-2 n.v.
23-08   ODIN '59 - SDC Putten 1-3
26-08   Buitenpost - SC Genemuiden 0-2

Eerste kwalificatieronde

19-08   Buitenpost - ZSV 4-3
19-08   Capelle - Nuenen 6-0
19-08   Ter Leede - DHC 2-0
19-08   VVOG - Gemert 2-0
19-08   ACV - Hercules 0-3
19-08   Dongen - DOVO 5-2
19-08   ADO '20 - Spakenburg 1-1 Spakenburg w.n.s. (10-11)
19-08   Ajax (za) - OJC Rosmalen 3-1
19-08   Sparta Nijkerk - Purmersteijn 3-0
19-08   Chevremont - Swift 1-3
19-08   BVV - Staphorst 1-5
19-08   Groene Ster - Scheveningen 1-2
19-08   JVC Cuijk - SDC Putten 0-1 n.v.
19-08   EVV Echt - d'Olde Veste '54 4-1
 

CLUBS

Achilles '29  
ACV  
ADO '20  
AFC  
Ajax (za)  
Altius  
ASWH  
Barendrecht  
Be Quick 1887  
Blauw Geel '38  
Buitenpost  
BVV  
Capelle  
Chevremont  
CSV Apeldoorn  
d'Olde Veste '54  
De Dijk  
De Meern  
DFS  
DHC  
Dongen  
DOVO  
DVS '33 Ermelo  
EVV Echt  
Excelsior Maassluis  
FC Lienden  
FC Lisse  
Gemert  
Groene Ster  
GVVV  
Harkemase Boys  
HBS  
Hercules  
HHC Hardenberg  
Hoek  
HSC '21  
IJsselmeervogels  
JVC Cuijk  
Koninklijke HFC  
Magreb '90  
Noordwijk  
Nuenen  
ODIN '59  
OFC  
OJC Rosmalen  
ONS Sneek  
Purmersteijn  
Quick  
Quick '20  
Quick Boys  
Rijnsburgse Boys  
SC Genemuiden  
Scheveningen  
SDC Putten  
Spakenburg  
Sparta Nijkerk  
Spijkenisse  
Staphorst  
Swift  
TEC  
Ter Leede  
UNA  
VC Vlissingen  
VVOG  
VVSB  
Westlandia  
ZSV  
Zwaluwen  

Footer

©Stichting Voetbal op ZaterdagRSSTwitterDisclaimer & cookiebeleidColofonAdverteren

Ads 2